HSC UK

Call Directions Website

HSC UK At HSC all types of cars are available from Prestige, Luxury, and Performance models ready for Export

H Specialist Cars is a dealership based in London where our aim is to help you drive away with the car that suits your needs both practically and financially. We offer some of the most competitive deals on cars around Middlesex and across a variety of car brands. We have a great selection of used cars in a range of makes and models, from family cars to small hatchbacks, we are confident that we can find the right car for you. At HSC UK we have a reputation for quality customer service. This is because not only do we have extensive knowledge of cars, but we have many years of experience in selling the right car to the customer. But don't take our word for it, come and visit us and you will see why so many car buyers in the London area keep coming back to us for their second car. Even if you are not thinking about changing your car, we can offer you friendly advice and expertise in a no-pressure environment. For more information on all our used cars or services browse through our website. We should have the car of your choice but if for any reason you are looking for a specific make and model that we don't have in stock, please contact us and we will be happy to help you find the right car.

Audi R85.2 FSI V10 Performance Carbon Black Coupe 2dr Petrol S Tronic quattro Euro 6 (s/s) (620 ps)- 2021- 49,500 miles-...
26/10/2026

Audi R8
5.2 FSI V10 Performance Carbon Black Coupe 2dr Petrol S Tronic quattro Euro 6 (s/s) (620 ps)

- 2021
- 49,500 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic

View Online at https://specialistcarz.uk/sm/Uc4YDOC4/

Volkswagen Golf1.4 TSI GTE Hatchback 5dr Petrol Plug-in Hybrid DSG Euro 6 (s/s) (204 ps)- 2016- 79,000 miles- Petrol Plu...
24/10/2026

Volkswagen Golf
1.4 TSI GTE Hatchback 5dr Petrol Plug-in Hybrid DSG Euro 6 (s/s) (204 ps)

- 2016
- 79,000 miles
- Petrol Plug-in Hybrid
- Automatic

View Online at https://specialistcarz.uk/sm/CsqaX4Oy/

Land Rover Range Rover Velar2.0 D180 S SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (180 ps)- 2017- 84,500 miles- Diesel- Automa...
23/10/2026

Land Rover Range Rover Velar
2.0 D180 S SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (180 ps)

- 2017
- 84,500 miles
- Diesel
- Automatic

View Online at https://specialistcarz.uk/sm/jTxAG7Ic/

BMW M33.0 BiTurbo Competition Touring 5dr Petrol Steptronic M xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) (510 ps)- 2024- 9,000 miles- Petrol- A...
22/10/2026

BMW M3
3.0 BiTurbo Competition Touring 5dr Petrol Steptronic M xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) (510 ps)

- 2024
- 9,000 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic

View Online at https://specialistcarz.uk/sm/hTk7ems9/

Mercedes-Benz A Class1.3 A180 AMG Line Edition (Premium Plus) Hatchback 5dr Petrol 7G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) (136 ps)- 2022- 3...
22/10/2026

Mercedes-Benz A Class
1.3 A180 AMG Line Edition (Premium Plus) Hatchback 5dr Petrol 7G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) (136 ps)

- 2022
- 30,700 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic

View Online at https://specialistcarz.uk/sm/zWzEeZvI/

Audi Q52.0 TFSI 45 Vorsprung Sportback 5dr Petrol S Tronic quattro Euro 6 (s/s) (265 ps)- 2023- 53,100 miles- Petrol- Au...
21/10/2026

Audi Q5
2.0 TFSI 45 Vorsprung Sportback 5dr Petrol S Tronic quattro Euro 6 (s/s) (265 ps)

- 2023
- 53,100 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic

View Online at https://specialistcarz.uk/sm/6CpnU9lL/

Land Rover Range Rover Evoque2.0 TD4 HSE Dynamic SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (180 ps)- 2016- 91,250 miles- Dies...
19/10/2026

Land Rover Range Rover Evoque
2.0 TD4 HSE Dynamic SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (180 ps)

- 2016
- 91,250 miles
- Diesel
- Automatic

View Online at https://specialistcarz.uk/sm/R3saTiEP/

Mercedes-Benz CLA2.0 CLA250 AMG Line (Premium Plus 2) Coupe 4dr Petrol 7G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) (224 ps)- 2020- 7,600 miles- ...
19/10/2026

Mercedes-Benz CLA
2.0 CLA250 AMG Line (Premium Plus 2) Coupe 4dr Petrol 7G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) (224 ps)

- 2020
- 7,600 miles
- Petrol
- Automatic

View Online at https://specialistcarz.uk/sm/iaifm2mR/

Address

Unit 8 Chancery Business Centre, Stonefield Way
Ruislip
HA40JA

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 6pm
Tuesday 10am - 6pm
Wednesday 10am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 6pm
Sunday 10am - 6pm

Telephone

+447871941097

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when HSC UK posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Sponsored

Share

Category