Pat Kirk Strabane

Website

Pat Kirk Strabane Your local Pat Kirk branch in Strabane for quality used cars, servicing, repairs and friendly advice.

2023 Renault Clio 1.0 TCe 90 Evolution 5dr£11,895- - - - - - - - - - - - - -✨N.I. CAR | ZERO EXPORT TARIFF✨🔴 29,922 Mile...
22/10/2026

2023 Renault Clio 1.0 TCe 90 Evolution 5dr
£11,895
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
✨N.I. CAR | ZERO EXPORT TARIFF✨
🔴 29,922 Miles
🔴 1L
🔴 Petrol
🔴 Manual
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
↔ Part-exchange welcome
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
For full details click the link below👇
🌍 | https://usedcarsni.com/405998369?utm_source=socialconnect&utm_medium=social&utm_campaign=socialconnect_post&utm_content=dealer_68%7Cstrabane-showroom%7Cvehicle_405998369
📍 | Strabane, Tyrone, BT82 9PU

2023 Volvo XC60 2.0 T6 [350] RC PHEV Core Bright 5dr AWD Gtron£32,995- - - - - - - - - - - - - -✨LOW VRT €3161 | PLUG IN...
21/10/2026

2023 Volvo XC60 2.0 T6 [350] RC PHEV Core Bright 5dr AWD Gtron
£32,995
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
✨LOW VRT €3161 | PLUG IN HYBRID✨
🔴 24,053 Miles
🔴 2L
🔴 Hybrid
🔴 Automatic/Other
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
↔ Part-exchange welcome
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
For full details click the link below👇
🌍 | https://usedcarsni.com/408716715?utm_source=socialconnect&utm_medium=social&utm_campaign=socialconnect_post&utm_content=dealer_68%7Cstrabane-showroom%7Cvehicle_408716715
📍 | Strabane, Tyrone, BT82 9PU

We pride ourselves on providing a 5 star service every time. Thank you for taking the time to leave a review! ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
21/10/2026

We pride ourselves on providing a 5 star service every time. Thank you for taking the time to leave a review! ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

20/10/2026

𝗦𝗢𝗨𝗧𝗛 𝗢𝗙 𝗜𝗥𝗘𝗟𝗔𝗡𝗗 – 𝗧𝗛𝗜𝗦 𝗢𝗡𝗘’𝗦 𝗙𝗢𝗥 𝗬𝗢𝗨! 🫵

Looking for a spacious, immaculate SUV that’s ready to drive away on Irish plates? 👀 Look no further than this 2018 Hyundai Tucson 1.6 GDi Executive 🚗

💸 Priced at just €15,295 or £12,995

🚗 Under 69,000 kilometres
🤍 Premium cream leather interior
📍 Sat nav
📸 Reversing camera
👨‍👩‍👧‍👦 Plenty of space for all the family
🔧 Recently serviced
🛡️ 6 months warranty included
✅ NCT valid until January 2028

With its immaculate condition, impressive practicality and Irish plates already in place, this Tucson is a fantastic opportunity for buyers in the South of Ireland!

𝗧𝗮𝗸𝗲 𝗮 𝗹𝗼𝗼𝗸 🔗 https://tinyurl.com/mpfnfjzc

📍 Available now at Pat Kirk Ltd, Strabane.

📩 Get in touch today before this one is gone!

☎️ Call Us: 028 7138 2339
📱 Send a PM: m.me/pat.kirk.ltd
📩 Email Us: [email protected]

2021 Audi A4 35 TDI Technik 4dr S Tronic£16,750- - - - - - - - - - - - - -✨UPGRADED ALLOYS INCLUDED✨🔴 80,525 Miles🔴 2L🔴 ...
19/10/2026

2021 Audi A4 35 TDI Technik 4dr S Tronic
£16,750
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
✨UPGRADED ALLOYS INCLUDED✨
🔴 80,525 Miles
🔴 2L
🔴 Diesel
🔴 Automatic/Other
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
↔ Part-exchange welcome
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
For full details click the link below👇
🌍 | https://usedcarsni.com/404819747?utm_source=socialconnect&utm_medium=social&utm_campaign=socialconnect_post&utm_content=dealer_68%7Cstrabane-showroom%7Cvehicle_404819747
📍 | Strabane, Tyrone, BT82 9PU

2023 Mercedes-Benz A Class A200 AMG Line Executive 5dr Auto£19,495- - - - - - - - - - - - - -✨EXECUTIVE PACK & NIGHT PAC...
18/10/2026

2023 Mercedes-Benz A Class A200 AMG Line Executive 5dr Auto
£19,495
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
✨EXECUTIVE PACK & NIGHT PACK✨
🔴 60,869 Miles
🔴 1.3L
🔴 Petrol
🔴 Automatic/Other
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
↔ Part-exchange welcome
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
For full details click the link below👇
🌍 | https://usedcarsni.com/403345637?utm_source=socialconnect&utm_medium=social&utm_campaign=socialconnect_post&utm_content=dealer_68%7Cstrabane-showroom%7Cvehicle_403345637
📍 | Strabane, Tyrone, BT82 9PU

2022 Kia Sportage 1.6 CRDi ISG GT-Line 5dr£18,895- - - - - - - - - - - - - -✨NI CAR | NO BREXIT TAX✨🔴 42,193 Miles🔴 1.6L...
16/10/2026

2022 Kia Sportage 1.6 CRDi ISG GT-Line 5dr
£18,895
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
✨NI CAR | NO BREXIT TAX✨
🔴 42,193 Miles
🔴 1.6L
🔴 Diesel
🔴 Manual
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
↔ Part-exchange welcome
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
For full details click the link below👇
🌍 | https://usedcarsni.com/410393399?utm_source=socialconnect&utm_medium=social&utm_campaign=socialconnect_post&utm_content=dealer_68%7Cstrabane-showroom%7Cvehicle_410393399
📍 | Strabane, Tyrone, BT82 9PU

Address

8 Bradley Way
Strabane
BT829PU

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Pat Kirk Strabane posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share