Lansing Auto Connection

  • Home
  • Lansing Auto Connection
Call Website Contact the business

Lansing Auto Connection Your under blue book dealer! Great truck and Suv selection, plus super clean affordable cars. Proudly serving Michigan since 1984.

Rest assured Lansing Auto Connection will always put the customer first! We guarantee a great selection of pre owned vehicles under $10,000. Each vehicle will have been through a certified inspection process, have a warranty, and a vehicle history report up front. Our Consultants will have your guaranteed best price upfront, vehicle specifications, and the vehicle history report for you on the lot. There will be "NO ASKING THE MANAGER" for pricing, and running back and forth, you get best deal upfront. It' time for a change in the Mid Michigan used car business, and Lansing Auto Connection will be leading the way!!!

2011 Chevrolet Traverse LT129,098 miles$7,995Front wheel drivecloth interior4 captain chairsRoof RackStepsLansing Auto C...
19/12/2022

2011 Chevrolet Traverse LT
129,098 miles
$7,995
Front wheel drive
cloth interior
4 captain chairs
Roof Rack
Steps
Lansing Auto Connection lansingautoconnection.com
Proudly serving Greater Lansing
Since 1984
Conveniently located at the intersection Of Saginaw and Larch
In downtown Lansing MI
611 E Saginaw St. Lansing MI 48906 Thanks for looking
(517)253-0375

Take your time while buying or selling online. If someone asks you to share a Google verification code with them, don't do it (which is instructed by Google) because it is likely a Google Voice scam.

2013 Ford Escape titaniumAll-Wheel Drive$12,495107,449 miles2.0 liter eco boostLeatherAlloy wheelsRoof RackPanoramic moo...
05/12/2022

2013 Ford Escape titanium
All-Wheel Drive
$12,495
107,449 miles
2.0 liter eco boost
Leather
Alloy wheels
Roof Rack
Panoramic moonroof
Lansing Auto Connection lansingautoconnection.com
Proudly serving Greater Lansing
Since 1984
Conveniently located at the intersection Of Saginaw and Larch
In downtown Lansing MI
611 E Saginaw St. Lansing MI 48906 Thanks for looking
(517)253-0375

2010 Nissan Frontier LECrew Cab4X4$13,995120,369 miles4.0 Liter V-6LeatherPower drivers seatMoonrooflinerbed topperSteps...
01/11/2022

2010 Nissan Frontier LE
Crew Cab
4X4
$13,995
120,369 miles
4.0 Liter V-6
Leather
Power drivers seat
Moonroof
liner
bed topper
Steps
Roof Rack
Brush bar with LED Light strip
Alloy Wheels
Rockford Fosgate sound
Lansing Auto Connection lansingautoconnection.com
Proudly serving Greater Lansing
Since 1984
Conveniently located at the intersection Of Saginaw and Larch
In downtown Lansing MI
611 E Saginaw St. Lansing MI 48906 Thanks for looking
(517)253-0375

2013 GMC terrain SLT118,926 miles$11,995All-wheel drive3.6 Liter V-6LeatherMoonroofRoof RackNavigationBluetoothCDHeated ...
25/10/2022

2013 GMC terrain SLT
118,926 miles
$11,995
All-wheel drive
3.6 Liter V-6
Leather
Moonroof
Roof Rack
Navigation
Bluetooth
CD
Heated seats
Lansing Auto Connection lansingautoconnection.com
Proudly serving Greater Lansing
Since 1984
Conveniently located at the intersection Of Saginaw and Larch
In downtown Lansing MI
611 E Saginaw St. Lansing MI 48906 Thanks for looking
(517)253-0375

2010 Nissan Frontier SECrew Cab4X4$12,995139,752 milesAlloy wheelsBed extenderbed partitionchrome packageLansing Auto Co...
22/10/2022

2010 Nissan Frontier SE
Crew Cab
4X4
$12,995
139,752 miles
Alloy wheels
Bed extender
bed partition
chrome package
Lansing Auto Connection lansingautoconnection.com
Proudly serving Greater Lansing
Since 1984
Conveniently located at the intersection Of Saginaw and Larch
In downtown Lansing MI
611 E Saginaw St. Lansing MI 48906 Thanks for looking
(517)253-0375

2012 GMC Acadia SLT$9,995130,408 milesAll-Wheel DriveRoof Rack LeatherAlloy wheels8 PassengerLansing Auto Connection lan...
20/10/2022

2012 GMC Acadia SLT
$9,995
130,408 miles
All-Wheel Drive
Roof Rack
Leather
Alloy wheels
8 Passenger
Lansing Auto Connection lansingautoconnection.com
Proudly serving Greater Lansing
Since 1984
Conveniently located at the intersection Of Saginaw and Larch
In downtown Lansing MI
611 E Saginaw St. Lansing MI 48906 Thanks for looking
(517)253-0375

2014 Nissan Rogue Select$9,995138,660 MilesAll-Wheel DriveBack up cameraCloth interiorPower Windows, Locks, MirrorsLansi...
18/10/2022

2014 Nissan Rogue Select
$9,995
138,660 Miles
All-Wheel Drive
Back up camera
Cloth interior
Power Windows, Locks, Mirrors
Lansing Auto Connection lansingautoconnection.com
Proudly serving Greater Lansing
Since 1984
Conveniently located at the intersection Of Saginaw and Larch
In downtown Lansing MI
611 E Saginaw St. Lansing MI 48906 Thanks for looking
(517)253-0375

2011 Subaru Forester X Premium2.5 Liter 170hp  4 cylinderAll-Wheel Drive110,754 miles$10,995Panoramic moonroofCloth inte...
18/10/2022

2011 Subaru Forester X Premium
2.5 Liter 170hp 4 cylinder
All-Wheel Drive
110,754 miles
$10,995
Panoramic moonroof
Cloth interior
Alloy wheels
Power drivers seat
Lansing Auto Connection lansingautoconnection.com
Proudly serving Greater Lansing
Since 1984
Conveniently located at the intersection Of Saginaw and Larch
In downtown Lansing MI
611 E Saginaw St. Lansing MI 48906 Thanks for looking
(517)253-0375

Address

MI

Opening Hours

Monday 09:30 - 17:30
Tuesday 09:30 - 17:30
Wednesday 09:30 - 17:30
Thursday 09:30 - 17:30
Friday 09:30 - 17:30
Saturday 10:00 - 15:00

Telephone

+15172530375

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Lansing Auto Connection posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Lansing Auto Connection:

Shortcuts

  • Want your business to be the top-listed autos & automotive service?

Share