Drive cheap

Website

Drive cheap We believe there is a car for every budget. Give us a try, we will cater for your driving needs.

Toyota Hilux 3.0 D4D 2014 $33,000Automatic 4x4Low Mileage$33,000Call/App: 0773671288///0719671288πŸ“HARARE C*D
28/10/2026

Toyota Hilux 3.0 D4D 2014 $33,000
Automatic 4x4
Low Mileage

$33,000
Call/App: 0773671288///0719671288
πŸ“HARARE C*D

Nissan Nv350 Petrol Resprayed $8,500 negotiableAutomatic Transmission 2 Litre Petrol Engine never been touchedSolid susp...
28/10/2026

Nissan Nv350 Petrol Resprayed $8,500 negotiable
Automatic Transmission
2 Litre Petrol Engine never been touched
Solid suspension
Panel van

$8,500 asking price
Call/App: 0773671288///0719671288
https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029VbAlDVMHQbS4OFg7CX0A
πŸ“HARARE C*D

28/10/2026
Cars for Sale in Harare C*D 2017 Xtrail Recent import $13,900Mitsubishi Delica 2016 hybrid $7,900Daihatsu Thor 2017 $8,9...
27/10/2026

Cars for Sale in Harare C*D

2017 Xtrail Recent import $13,900
Mitsubishi Delica 2016 hybrid $7,900
Daihatsu Thor 2017 $8,900
Toyota Fortuner 2.8GD6 2019 $37,500
Chevrolet Trailblazer $18,500
Hilux Legend 45 Auto 4x4 2015 $33,000
Np300 Manual 4x2 yd25 $10,500
Legend 45 2013 4x4 Manual $24,000
Travo Overland 2026 Brand New 4x4 Auto $105,000
Toyota Probox $8,900
Note E-power 2017 $7,900
Shuttle Hybrid $8,800

Call/App: 0773671288///0719671288
https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029VbAlDVMHQbS4OFg7CX0A
πŸ“HARARE C*D

Audi A4 B8 $7,2001.8 Litre Petrol Engine 102,000km on dashSolid suspension Immaculate condition 1 owner since import $7,...
10/10/2026

Audi A4 B8 $7,200
1.8 Litre Petrol Engine
102,000km on dash
Solid suspension
Immaculate condition
1 owner since import

$7,200
0773671288///0719671288
πŸ“HARARE C*D

Toyota Probox $9,800Automatic Transmission Recent reg$9,800Call or app 0773671288/0719671288πŸ“ Harare C*D
07/10/2026

Toyota Probox $9,800
Automatic Transmission
Recent reg

$9,800
Call or app 0773671288/0719671288
πŸ“ Harare C*D

Honda Shuttle Non Hybrid $7 3002012 model1.3 Litre Petrol Engine Automatic transmission Half leather interior Smooth dri...
07/10/2026

Honda Shuttle Non Hybrid $7 300
2012 model
1.3 Litre Petrol Engine
Automatic transmission
Half leather interior
Smooth drive
Low mileage
Zinara up to date

$7,300
Call or app 0773671288/0719671288
πŸ“ Harare C*D

06/10/2026
Cars for sale in Harare C*D Prices and details in caption Call or app 0773671288/0719671288πŸ“ Harare C*D
06/10/2026

Cars for sale in Harare C*D
Prices and details in caption
Call or app 0773671288/0719671288
πŸ“ Harare C*D

CARS FOR SALE IN HARARE C*D1) MAZDA CX5 2018.  $19 500    2.2 litre diesel 2)Mercedes Benz.        $39 000    GLC220D CO...
15/09/2026

CARS FOR SALE IN HARARE C*D

1) MAZDA CX5 2018. $19 500
2.2 litre diesel
2)Mercedes Benz. $39 000
GLC220D COUPE
3) Nissan Qashqai. $12 500
1.2 litre petrol
4) ISUZU X DMAX 250 $24,800
2.5 litre diesel
5) Bmw X1 πŸ”₯ petrol. $9 500
Automatic transmission
6) Land cruiser prado $41 500
2017 model vx
7) BMW X1 xDrive 2017 $18,500
1.8 litre diesel
8) Toyota C-HR 2017 hybrid $18 500
2017 model
9) BMW X3 2015. $17 500
2 litre diesel
10) LANDROVER DISCOVERY SPORT $24 500
Recent import
11) DAIHATSU MOVE 2017 $7 000
0.6 LITRE PETROL
12) PROBOX 2014 $8,900
13) TOYOTA HIACE MOTHER QUANTUM 2017 $22 500
14) HILUX 2.8 GD6 2019 $40 500
15) NISSAN NV350 2017 HIGHROOF $24 000
16) MERCEDES BENZ GLC250 4MATIC 2017 $25 500
17) CX-5 2018 $18,900
18) PROBOX 2020 HYBRID $11 900
19) SHUTTLE 2015 $8 900
20) AUDI A4 B8 2010 $7 500
21) VW POLO 2011 $6 400
22 LAND CRUISER PRADO 2018 $55 000
23) NISSAN XTRAIL 2018 HYBRID $18 000

Call or app 0773671288/0719671288
πŸ“Harare

Address

Harare

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Drive cheap posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share