Price Auto Sales

Directions Website Contact the business

Price Auto Sales Located on the North Side of Fredericton we carry a variety of quality pre-owned vehicles. Our goal

2015 FORD EDGE TITANIUM. 137,000KM- HEATED LEATHER SEATS- FULL GLASS ROOF- NAVIGATION- BACKUP CAMERA- REMOTE START$10,99...
10/26/2026

2015 FORD EDGE TITANIUM. 137,000KM
- HEATED LEATHER SEATS
- FULL GLASS ROOF
- NAVIGATION
- BACKUP CAMERA
- REMOTE START
$10,995.

2016 GMC TERRAIN SLE AWD. 127,000KM- HEATED SEATS - BACKUP CAMERA- POWER SUNROOF - REMOTE START- PIONEER SOUND SYSTEM$9,...
10/26/2026

2016 GMC TERRAIN SLE AWD. 127,000KM
- HEATED SEATS
- BACKUP CAMERA
- POWER SUNROOF
- REMOTE START
- PIONEER SOUND SYSTEM
$9,995. THATS CHEAP!!!

2015 MITSUBISHI LANCER Limited EDITION. 138,000 KM - HEATED SEATS - SUNROOF. $9,995.
10/23/2026

2015 MITSUBISHI LANCER Limited EDITION. 138,000 KM
- HEATED SEATS
- SUNROOF. $9,995.

2018 CHEVROLET EQUINOX LT - HEATED SEATS - BACKUP CAMERA- REMOTE START$12,995.
10/21/2026

2018 CHEVROLET EQUINOX LT - HEATED SEATS
- BACKUP CAMERA
- REMOTE START
$12,995.

2019 DODGE GRAND CARAVAN GT. 191,000KM.- HEATED LEATHER SEATS- BACKUP CAMERA - REMOTE START- POWER SLIDING DOORS$13,995.
10/20/2026

2019 DODGE GRAND CARAVAN GT. 191,000KM.
- HEATED LEATHER SEATS
- BACKUP CAMERA
- REMOTE START
- POWER SLIDING DOORS
$13,995.

2015 DODGE GRAND CARAVAN 122,000KM. TV/DVD PLAYER AND REMOTE START. CARRY 7 PEOPLE AROUND FOR ONLY $9,995!!!
10/20/2026

2015 DODGE GRAND CARAVAN 122,000KM. TV/DVD PLAYER AND REMOTE START. CARRY 7 PEOPLE AROUND FOR ONLY $9,995!!!

2015 HYUNDAI SONATA Sport. 149,000KM- HEATED LEATHER SEATS FRONT AND BACK- HEATED STEERING WHEEL- BACKUP CAMERA - POWER ...
10/19/2026

2015 HYUNDAI SONATA Sport. 149,000KM
- HEATED LEATHER SEATS FRONT AND BACK
- HEATED STEERING WHEEL
- BACKUP CAMERA
- POWER SUNROOF
$9,995

2018 FORD F-150 XLT XTR. 5.0L V8. BACKUP CAMERA AND TONNEAU COVER. 254,000KM. $17,995.
10/17/2026

2018 FORD F-150 XLT XTR. 5.0L V8. BACKUP CAMERA AND TONNEAU COVER. 254,000KM. $17,995.

2014 BMW 328D XDRIVE SPORT. 195,000KM- HEATED LEATHER SEATS- HEATED STEERING WHEEL- POWER SUNROOF- BACKUP CAMERA$10,995....
10/17/2026

2014 BMW 328D XDRIVE SPORT. 195,000KM
- HEATED LEATHER SEATS
- HEATED STEERING WHEEL
- POWER SUNROOF
- BACKUP CAMERA
$10,995. NEW INSPECTION, NEW TIRES, CROSS DRILLED ROTORS ALL THE WAY AROUND

2016 FORD F-150 SPORT XLT. 2.3L ECOBOOST. 4X4.- HEATED SEATS - BACKUP CAMERA - REMOTE START- RUNNING BOARDS$16,995
10/16/2026

2016 FORD F-150 SPORT XLT. 2.3L ECOBOOST. 4X4.
- HEATED SEATS
- BACKUP CAMERA
- REMOTE START
- RUNNING BOARDS
$16,995

Address

464 Union Street
Fredericton, NB
E3A3M8

Opening Hours

Monday 8:30am - 7pm
Tuesday 8:30am - 7pm
Wednesday 8:30am - 7pm
Thursday 8:30am - 7pm
Friday 8:30am - 7pm
Saturday 9am - 1pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Price Auto Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Price Auto Sales:

Shortcuts

Share