Redgate Garage at Rudston

Call Directions Website

Redgate Garage at Rudston Car Sales, Service and Repairs

Volvo XC40 1.5cc Momentum T3£15,750Finance options available57,762 miles | Petrol | ManualFull Service History, Keyless ...
26/10/2026

Volvo XC40 1.5cc Momentum T3

£15,750
Finance options available

57,762 miles | Petrol | Manual

Full Service History, Keyless Start, Electronic Handbrake, Air Conditioning, Stop/Start Engine, Steering Wheel Mounted Controls, Hands Free Telephone Connectivity

✅3 months warranty✅12 months MOT
✅Full Service✅HPI checked

Call or message to arrange a test drive

📞 01262 421809

Noisy brakes? Vibration when braking? Longer stopping distances or spongy pedal? Your brake discs and pads might need re...
22/10/2026

Noisy brakes? Vibration when braking? Longer stopping distances or spongy pedal? Your brake discs and pads might need replacing!

Call today and get a complete diagnosis and detailed quote
📞 01262 421809

Looking for luxury in your next car?Mercedes-Benz A 180 AMG LINE PREMIUM AUTO£14,795 Finance options availableStop/Start...
21/10/2026

Looking for luxury in your next car?

Mercedes-Benz A 180 AMG LINE PREMIUM AUTO
£14,795
Finance options available

Stop/Start Engine, Front and Rear Parking Sensors, Front Heated Seats, Telephone Connectivity, USB Connection, Twin Climate Control, Sports Seats with Red Stitching, Front and Rear Electric Windows, Folding Mirrors, Daytime Running Lights, Sat Nav, Cruise Control

✅3 months warranty✅12 months MOT
✅Full Service✅HPI checked

📞01262 421809
📍Redgate Garage RUDSTON, YO25 4UF

Suzuki Celerio SZ4 1.0 Petrol79,991 miles | Manual£3,995£399 DEPOSIT60 payments of £87.11 - that's just over £20 per wee...
17/09/2026

Suzuki Celerio SZ4 1.0 Petrol
79,991 miles | Manual
£3,995

£399 DEPOSIT
60 payments of £87.11 - that's just over £20 per week on average!
HP Finance Example. Finance subject to conditions

Alloy Wheels, Air Conditioning, Remote Central Locking

✅3 months warranty ✅12 months MOT
✅Full Service ✅HPI checked

📍 Middle Street RUDSTON YO11 3UF
📞 01262 421809

29/07/2026
24/07/2026

VOLVO XC40 £15,395

£1,539 Deposit
60 payments of £313.60
HP EXAMPLE. Finance subject to conditions

03/07/2026

£679 DEPOSIT
60 payments of £142.74

26/06/2026

CAR STOCK AT RUDSTON:

Dacia Sandero - £5,995
Vauxhall Viva - £6,795
Suzuki Swift - £7,995

www.redgategarage.co.uk

Address

Driffield
YO254UF

Opening Hours

Monday 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tuesday 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wednesday 8:30am - 5:30pm
Thursday 8:30am - 5:30pm
Friday 8:30am - 5:30pm

Telephone

+441262421809

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Redgate Garage at Rudston posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share