LS Autos

Call Directions Website Contact the business

LS Autos Quality Handpicked Used Vehicles
🤝 Friendly,Personal Service
💳 Finance Available
🛡️ Warranty Included
📍Farnham,Surrey
📞 01306733983
✉️ DM to enquire

2021 Mercedes-Benz CLA - £13,9952.0 CLA220d AMG Line (Premium 2) Coupe 4dr Diesel 8G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) (190 ps)✅ 2021✅ 58...
25/10/2026

2021 Mercedes-Benz CLA - £13,995
2.0 CLA220d AMG Line (Premium 2) Coupe 4dr Diesel 8G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) (190 ps)

✅ 2021
✅ 58,436 miles
✅ Diesel
✅ Automatic
✅ 2.0 litres
✅ 187 bhp
✅ 132 g/km
✅ ULEZ Compliant

Finance available from £187.56/month.

View Online at https://lsautos.co.uk/sm/JrRXR4Hu/

Typical Representative Finance Example
Product: Personal Contract Purchase | Cash Price: £13,995 | Total Deposit: £1,399.50 | Total Amount of Credit: £12,595.50 | First Payment: £187.56 | 46 Monthly Payments: £187.56 | Final Payment: £8,135.16 | Agreement Duration: 48 months | Admin Fee: £0 | Option to Purchase Fee: £0 | Interest Charges: £4,354.98 | Total Amount Payable: £18,349.98 | Annual Fixed Interest Rate: 5.66% | Representative APR: 10.90%
Finance subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

2016 Skoda Fabia - £5,2951.2 TSI SE L Hatchback 5dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (110 ps)✅ 2016✅ 96,507 miles✅ Petrol✅ Man...
24/10/2026

2016 Skoda Fabia - £5,295
1.2 TSI SE L Hatchback 5dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (110 ps)

✅ 2016
✅ 96,507 miles
✅ Petrol
✅ Manual
✅ 1.2 litres
✅ 108 bhp
✅ 110 g/km
✅ ULEZ Compliant

View Online at https://lsautos.co.uk/sm/lkAkzkaU/

2013 Audi Q3 - £6,9952.0 TDI S line SUV 5dr Diesel Manual Euro 5 (s/s) (140 ps)✅ 2013✅ 80,814 miles✅ Diesel✅ Manual✅ 2.0...
23/10/2026

2013 Audi Q3 - £6,995
2.0 TDI S line SUV 5dr Diesel Manual Euro 5 (s/s) (140 ps)

✅ 2013
✅ 80,814 miles
✅ Diesel
✅ Manual
✅ 2.0 litres
✅ 138 bhp
✅ 137 g/km
✅ ULEZ Not Compliant

View Online at https://lsautos.co.uk/sm/ByhAvr1Y/

2014 Vauxhall ADAM - £4,9951.4 ecoFLEX 16v JAM Hatchback 3dr Petrol Manual Euro 5 (s/s) (100 ps)✅ 2014✅ 37,311 miles✅ Pe...
22/10/2026

2014 Vauxhall ADAM - £4,995
1.4 ecoFLEX 16v JAM Hatchback 3dr Petrol Manual Euro 5 (s/s) (100 ps)

✅ 2014
✅ 37,311 miles
✅ Petrol
✅ Manual
✅ 1.4 litres
✅ 99 bhp
✅ 119 g/km
✅ ULEZ Compliant

View Online at https://lsautos.co.uk/sm/dyhjghfu/

2015 Audi A1 - £4,2951.6 TDI Sport Hatchback 3dr Diesel Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (116 ps)✅ 2015✅ 113,847 miles✅ Diesel✅ Manua...
19/10/2026

2015 Audi A1 - £4,295
1.6 TDI Sport Hatchback 3dr Diesel Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (116 ps)

✅ 2015
✅ 113,847 miles
✅ Diesel
✅ Manual
✅ 1.6 litres
✅ 114 bhp
✅ 92 g/km
✅ ULEZ Compliant

View Online at https://lsautos.co.uk/sm/kr3BSaoV/

2016 Ford Fiesta - £3,7951.5 TDCi Zetec Hatchback 5dr Diesel Manual Euro 6 (75 ps)✅ 2016✅ 88,154 miles✅ Diesel✅ Manual✅ ...
17/10/2026

2016 Ford Fiesta - £3,795
1.5 TDCi Zetec Hatchback 5dr Diesel Manual Euro 6 (75 ps)

✅ 2016
✅ 88,154 miles
✅ Diesel
✅ Manual
✅ 1.5 litres
✅ 74 bhp
✅ 94 g/km
✅ ULEZ Compliant

View Online at https://lsautos.co.uk/sm/NB3mdP9G/

2017 Mercedes-Benz GLA - £7,2952.1 GLA200d Sport (Premium Plus) SUV 5dr Diesel Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (136 ps)✅ 2017✅ 112,3...
15/10/2026

2017 Mercedes-Benz GLA - £7,295
2.1 GLA200d Sport (Premium Plus) SUV 5dr Diesel Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (136 ps)

✅ 2017
✅ 112,381 miles
✅ Diesel
✅ Manual
✅ 2.1 litres
✅ 134 bhp
✅ 110 g/km
✅ ULEZ Compliant

Finance available from £140.78/month.

View Online at https://lsautos.co.uk/sm/xU6xgZ5t/

Typical Representative Finance Example
Product: Hire Purchase | Cash Price: £7,295 | Total Deposit: £729.50 | Total Amount of Credit: £6,565.50 | First Payment: £140.78 | 58 Monthly Payments: £140.78 | Final Payment: £141.78 | Agreement Duration: 60 months | Admin Fee: £0 | Option to Purchase Fee: £1 | Interest Charges: £1,882.30 | Total Amount Payable: £9,177.30 | Annual Fixed Interest Rate: 5.73% | Representative APR: 10.90%
Finance subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

2015 MINI Hatch - £4,6951.2 One Hatchback 3dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (102 ps)✅ 2015✅ 89,427 miles✅ Petrol✅ Manual✅ 1...
14/10/2026

2015 MINI Hatch - £4,695
1.2 One Hatchback 3dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (102 ps)

✅ 2015
✅ 89,427 miles
✅ Petrol
✅ Manual
✅ 1.2 litres
✅ 101 bhp
✅ 108 g/km
✅ ULEZ Compliant

View Online at https://lsautos.co.uk/sm/bkV9Hx0U/

2017 Skoda Octavia - £8,9951.0 TSI SE Estate 5dr Petrol DSG Euro 6 (s/s) (115 ps)✅ 2017✅ 75,000 miles✅ Petrol✅ Automatic...
26/09/2026

2017 Skoda Octavia - £8,995
1.0 TSI SE Estate 5dr Petrol DSG Euro 6 (s/s) (115 ps)

✅ 2017
✅ 75,000 miles
✅ Petrol
✅ Automatic
✅ 1.0 litre
✅ 113 bhp
✅ 108 g/km
✅ ULEZ Compliant

Finance available from £173.58/month.

View Online at https://lsautos.co.uk/sm/iV3lsIpP/

Typical Representative Finance Example
Product: Hire Purchase | Cash Price: £8,995 | Total Deposit: £899.50 | Total Amount of Credit: £8,095.50 | First Payment: £173.58 | 58 Monthly Payments: £173.58 | Final Payment: £174.58 | Agreement Duration: 60 months | Admin Fee: £0 | Option to Purchase Fee: £1 | Interest Charges: £2,320.30 | Total Amount Payable: £11,315.30 | Annual Fixed Interest Rate: 5.73% | Representative APR: 10.90%
Finance subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

2019 Ford Fiesta - £9,7951.5T EcoBoost ST-2 Hatchback 3dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (200 ps)✅ 2019✅ 82,606 miles✅ Petrol✅ Man...
20/09/2026

2019 Ford Fiesta - £9,795
1.5T EcoBoost ST-2 Hatchback 3dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (200 ps)

✅ 2019
✅ 82,606 miles
✅ Petrol
✅ Manual
✅ 1.5 litres
✅ 197 bhp
✅ 136 g/km
✅ ULEZ Compliant

Finance available from £189.02/month.

View Online at https://lsautos.co.uk/sm/1qByOZuZ/

Typical Representative Finance Example
Product: Hire Purchase | Cash Price: £9,795 | Total Deposit: £979.50 | Total Amount of Credit: £8,815.50 | First Payment: £189.02 | 58 Monthly Payments: £189.02 | Final Payment: £190.02 | Agreement Duration: 60 months | Admin Fee: £0 | Option to Purchase Fee: £1 | Interest Charges: £2,526.70 | Total Amount Payable: £12,321.70 | Annual Fixed Interest Rate: 5.73% | Representative APR: 10.90%
Finance subject to status, terms apply, see website or contact us for details.

Address

Farnham
GU99QB

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm
Sunday 10am - 4pm

Telephone

+441306733983

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when LS Autos posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to LS Autos:

Shortcuts

Share