JNE Garage

Call Directions Website Contact the business

JNE Garage Units are available nationwide. Apply now with our high quality used cars, offer sure approval and in pristine condition.

Sold as ZERO Downpayment‼️Congratulations to our valued client!🎉Drive safely always. God bless po.Baka Ikaw na ang NEXT!...
18/09/2026

Sold as ZERO Downpayment‼️
Congratulations to our valued client!🎉
Drive safely always. God bless po.
Baka Ikaw na ang NEXT!!
Get yours now with 3 Easy Steps
📝 Application 👍 Approved 🚘 Release

with Cmap?? approved ka dito!

Inquire now and discover best deals!
📞(0906-035-0341)

ⓕPAGE https://www.facebook.com/jnegarage?mibextid=ZbWKwL

JNE Garage

Congratulations to client from Batangas!🎉Drive safely always. God bless po.Baka Ikaw na ang NEXT!!Get yours now with 3  ...
17/09/2026

Congratulations to client from Batangas!🎉
Drive safely always. God bless po.
Baka Ikaw na ang NEXT!!
Get yours now with 3 Easy Steps
📝 Application 👍 Approved 🚘 Release

with Cmap?? approved ka dito!

Inquire now and discover best deals!
📞(0906-035-0341)

ⓕPAGE https://www.facebook.com/jnegarage?mibextid=ZbWKwL

JNE Garage

Congratulations to our valued client!🎉Drive safely always. God bless po.Baka Ikaw na ang NEXT!!Get yours now with 3  Eas...
17/09/2026

Congratulations to our valued client!🎉
Drive safely always. God bless po.
Baka Ikaw na ang NEXT!!
Get yours now with 3 Easy Steps
📝 Application 👍 Approved 🚘 Release

with Cmap?? approved ka dito!

Inquire now and discover best deals!
📞(0906-035-0341)

ⓕPAGE https://www.facebook.com/jnegarage?mibextid=ZbWKwL

JNE Garage

2024 MG5 Core CVT/ Matic13,760  -5 Years terms 25k  -All in Downpayment Good as brandnew condition Black color Automatic...
17/09/2026

2024 MG5 Core CVT/ Matic
13,760 -5 Years terms
25k -All in Downpayment

Good as brandnew condition
Black color
Automatic Transmission
Gasoline Engine
15k Odo
Plate: NHH8267
All stock and original
Original Headunit
Iced cold aircon
Thick tires
Fresh in and out
No issue, not flooded

2025 MG5 Core CVT/ Matic14,333  -5 Years terms 25k  -All in Downpayment Good as brandnew condition White Color Automatic...
17/09/2026

2025 MG5 Core CVT/ Matic
14,333 -5 Years terms
25k -All in Downpayment

Good as brandnew condition
White Color
Automatic Transmission
Gasoline Engine
13k Odo
Plate: RN327A / NKK7005
All stock and original
Original Headunit
Iced cold aircon
Thick tires
Fresh in and out
No issue, not flooded

2025 MG5 Core / Manual12,900  -5 Years/ installment 35k  -All in Downpayment Good as brandnew condition Silver colorManu...
16/09/2026

2025 MG5 Core / Manual
12,900 -5 Years/ installment
35k -All in Downpayment

Good as brandnew condition
Silver color
Manual Transmission
Gasoline Engine
12k Odo
Plate: NKO6044
All stock and original
Touchscreen Headunit
Iced cold aircon
Thick tires
Fresh in and out
No issue, not flooded

2023 MG5 Core CVT/ Matic15,000  -All in Downpayment 13,187  -5 Years/ installment Good as brandnew condition White color...
16/09/2026

2023 MG5 Core CVT/ Matic
15,000 -All in Downpayment
13,187 -5 Years/ installment

Good as brandnew condition
White color
Automatic Transmission
Gasoline Engine
15k Odo
Plate: NHQ9927
All stock and original
Original Headunit
Iced cold aircon
Thick tires
Fresh in and out
No issue, not flooded

2025 Toyota INNOVA XE/ Matic150k  -All in Downpayment 27,000  -5 Years/ installment Good as brandnew condition Automatic...
13/09/2026

2025 Toyota INNOVA XE/ Matic
150k -All in Downpayment
27,000 -5 Years/ installment

Good as brandnew condition
Automatic Transmission
Diesel Engine
20k Odo
All stock and original
7 Seating capacity
Touchscreen Headunit
Backup camera
Iced cold aircon
Thick tires
Fresh in and out
No issue, not flooded

Cash: 1.1M Only

2026 Toyota WIGO G -Matic5,000  -All in Downpayment18,289  -5 Years/ installment Good as brandnew condition Top of the l...
11/09/2026

2026 Toyota WIGO G -Matic
5,000 -All in Downpayment
18,289 -5 Years/ installment

Good as brandnew condition
Top of the line
Silver Color
Automatic Transmission
Gasoline Engine
4k Odo
Plate: SM656B
All stock and original
Push Start Engine
Touchscreen Headunit
Climate control
Seat protection cover
Iced cold aircon
Thick tires
Fresh in and out
No issue, not flooded

2023 MG5 Core CVT/ Matic13,127  -5 Years/ installment 20k  -All in Downpayment Good as brandnew condition Red Color Auto...
09/09/2026

2023 MG5 Core CVT/ Matic
13,127 -5 Years/ installment
20k -All in Downpayment

Good as brandnew condition
Red Color
Automatic Transmission
1.5L Gasoline Engine
3k Odo
Plate: NIU9871
All stock and original
Original Headunit
Climate Control
Iced cold aircon
Thick tires
Fresh in and out
No issue, not flooded

Address

Metro Manila
Manila
1000

Opening Hours

Monday 6am - 7pm
Tuesday 6am - 7pm
Wednesday 6am - 7pm
Thursday 6am - 7pm
Friday 6am - 7pm
Saturday 9am - 3pm
Sunday 9am - 3pm

Telephone

+639060350341

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when JNE Garage posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to JNE Garage:

Shortcuts

Share

Category