Cars on 701

Call Directions Contact the business

Cars on 701 Welcome to CARS ON 701. We specialize in repairable vehicles as well as repair all makes and models

2015 Chevy Silverado 2500 LTZ Duramax Only 87k miles! Brand new tires! New flatbed!Asking $32,900Runs and drives great. ...
10/29/2026

2015 Chevy Silverado 2500 LTZ Duramax

Only 87k miles! Brand new tires! New flatbed!

Asking $32,900

Runs and drives great. Everything works. 6.6 Duramax engine completely stock.

Has heated and cooled seats, heated wheel, backup camera, remote start, navigation, and flatbed with bed light.

Located at CARS ON 701 at 3007 Morrison Ave in Bismarck, ND

Previously salvage title from rear end damage. Box was damaged and replaced with flatbed. No airbags deployed and no frame damage. Has passed state inspection. Ready to go!

2009 Nissan Xterra SE 4x4CLEAN TITLE!Runs and drives great. Very well taken care of. Asking $5,900145k miles, 4.0 v6 eng...
10/19/2026

2009 Nissan Xterra SE 4x4

CLEAN TITLE!

Runs and drives great. Very well taken care of.

Asking $5,900

145k miles, 4.0 v6 engine.

Has heated leather seats and like new BF Goodrich tires. Everything works no issues or lights on.

Located at CARS ON 701 at 3007 Morrison Ave in Bismarck

2022 Subaru WRX with only 27k miles6 speed. New tires. Runs and drives great. Asking $20,900Aftermarket mufflers, afterm...
10/19/2026

2022 Subaru WRX with only 27k miles

6 speed. New tires. Runs and drives great.

Asking $20,900

Aftermarket mufflers, aftermarket intake, and tune.

All stock parts will be included with purchase.

Located at CARS ON 701 at 3007 Morrison Ave in Bismarck

This car was purchased at Ken’s auto in early 2025. Car was in California during the fires and there was ash covering the car. Insurance deemed a loss due to ash. Car has rebuilt title from this incident.

There are no issues with the paint or glass. Car is in great shape. Title in hand ready to go!

2010 Toyota RAV4 Sport v6 AWDRuns and drives great. 3.5 v6 engine. 122k miles. Asking $9,000Very clean car inside and ou...
10/19/2026

2010 Toyota RAV4 Sport v6 AWD

Runs and drives great. 3.5 v6 engine. 122k miles.

Asking $9,000

Very clean car inside and out. Like new tires. No issues or lights on.

Located at CARS ON 701 at 3007 Morrison Ave in Bismarck.

Previously salvaged title from rear damage. Has been repaired and passed state inspection. Ready to go!

2020 Chevy Equinox LT - All wheel driveHas heated seats, remote start, backup camera, power lift gate, Apple CarPlay, an...
10/15/2026

2020 Chevy Equinox LT - All wheel drive

Has heated seats, remote start, backup camera, power lift gate, Apple CarPlay, and Android Auto.

140k miles
2.0L engine

Asking $9,800

Located at CARS ON 701 at 3007 Morrison Ave in Bismarck.

Previously salvage title from damage to left rear. No air bags deployed. No damage to suspension or frame just cosmetic.

For more information feel free to call or text me at (701)390-2414

2014 Honda Accord LX with only 75k milesRuns and drives great. Has remote start and tires that are in great shape. Askin...
10/12/2026

2014 Honda Accord LX with only 75k miles

Runs and drives great. Has remote start and tires that are in great shape.

Asking $8,900

2.4L engine
75,751 miles
Backup camera

Located at CARS ON 701 at 3007 Morrison Ave in Bismarck

Previously salvage title from deer hit. Hood, fender, grill, and headlights were replaced. No frame damage. No air bags deployed. Has been repaired and inspected! Ready to go!

2020 Honda Pilot EXLAll wheel drive. 3.5 v6 engine. 97k miles, heated seats, remote start, power lift gate, 3 rows!$18,9...
10/09/2026

2020 Honda Pilot EXL

All wheel drive. 3.5 v6 engine.

97k miles, heated seats, remote start, power lift gate, 3 rows!

$18,900

Has light hail damage on hood. Silver color hides it well. Located at 3007 Morrison Ave in Bismarck

Rebuilt title from the hail damage. Feel free to call or text me a (701-390-2414)

2016 Chevy Silverado 2500 139k miles. 6.0L gas engine. 4x4New transmission! Nice tires. Clean truckAsking $16,900 oboHas...
10/02/2026

2016 Chevy Silverado 2500

139k miles. 6.0L gas engine. 4x4

New transmission! Nice tires. Clean truck

Asking $16,900 obo

Has backup camera, cargo light, trailer brake, and bed liner.

Located at CARS ON 701 at 3007 Morrison Ave in Bismarck

Previously salvage title from rear end damage. Bumper and tailgate replaced. Box has few minor dents. Great running truck ready to go. Title in hand.

2020 Chevy Malibu with 88k milesRuns and drives great. New tires. 30+ MPGAsking $8,900 Has backup camera, Apple CarPlay ...
10/01/2026

2020 Chevy Malibu with 88k miles

Runs and drives great. New tires. 30+ MPG

Asking $8,900

Has backup camera, Apple CarPlay and android auto.

Located at CARS ON 701 in Bismarck at 3007 Morrison Ave

Call or text Carson (7O1)39O-24I4 for more info

Has rebuilt title from minor hail damage. Hail mostly on roof and trunk but the silver color hides it well. Can be fully insured and financed. Ready to go!

2010 Chevy Equinox LTZ All wheel drive 159k miles, runs and drives great. Nice tires. Clean interior!Asking $4,900Has he...
09/30/2026

2010 Chevy Equinox LTZ All wheel drive

159k miles, runs and drives great. Nice tires. Clean interior!

Asking $4,900

Has heated seats, backup camera and remote start.

This vehicle was traded in and is ready for its next owner. Previously salvage title prior to my ownership. Front damage occurred in 2017.

Located at CARS ON 701 at 3007 Morrison Ave in Bismarck.

Address

Bismarck, ND
58504

Telephone

+17013902414

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cars on 701 posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Cars on 701:

Shortcuts

Share

Nearby autos & automotive services