BC Cars and Parts

Directions

BC Cars and Parts Trusted home for cars and parts. Wide range of options available. WhatsApp : +1 (408) 634-6722

Make; InfinitiModel; I35Year :2004Price :$1800Down payment :$300Financing  available :$150 monthly SaveMileage80,600kEng...
10/27/2026

Make; Infiniti
Model; I35
Year :2004
Price :$1800
Down payment :$300
Financing available :$150 monthly
Save
Mileage
80,600k

Engine
3.5L V6
Drivetrain
Front-wheel drive
Transmission ;Automatic (4-Speed)
Body Style
Sedan
Exterior Color
Ivory Pearl
Interior Color
Tan
Title Status
Clean.

1983 Honda Accord SE SedanAsking: $1300Down payment: 300Accepting financingMake: Honda Model: accordMileage68,600Engine1...
10/27/2026

1983 Honda Accord SE Sedan
Asking: $1300
Down payment: 300
Accepting financing
Make: Honda
Model: accord
Mileage
68,600
Engine
1.8L I4
Drivetrain
Front-wheel drive
Transmission
Automatic (4-Speed)
Body Style
Sedan
Exterior Color
Charcoal Gray
Interior Color
Gray
Title Status
Clean

2010 Jeep Wrangler Sahara 4x4Asking: $3700Down payment: $400Make: jeep Model: wrangler Mileage57,600Engine3.8L V6Drivetr...
10/27/2026

2010 Jeep Wrangler Sahara 4x4
Asking: $3700
Down payment: $400
Make: jeep
Model: wrangler
Mileage
57,600
Engine
3.8L V6
Drivetrain
4WD/AWD
Transmission
Automatic (4-Speed)
Body Style
SUV/Crossover
Exterior Color
Deep Water Blue Pearl
Interior Color
Slate Gray
Title Status
Clean

2008 Chrysler 300C SRT8Asking: $3200Down payment: $350MakeChryslerModelChrysler 30037k Miles 6.1-Liter Hemi V8Five-Speed...
10/27/2026

2008 Chrysler 300C SRT8
Asking: $3200
Down payment: $350
Make
Chrysler
Model
Chrysler 300
37k Miles
6.1-Liter Hemi V8
Five-Speed Automatic Transmission
Steel Blue Metallic
Dark Site Gray Leather Upholstery
20" Alcoa Forged Wheels
Power Sunroof
Fog Lights
Dual Exhaust Outlets
SRT Option Group II
Power-Adjustable Heated Front Seats
MyGig Infotainment System w/Navigation
Kicker Sound System
Adaptive Cruise Control
Dual-Zone Climate Control
Window Sticker

2015 Honda Accord For SalePrice $4000Down payment $500101k miles Automatic Transmission, Electric doors and windows, cle...
10/27/2026

2015 Honda Accord For Sale
Price $4000
Down payment $500
101k miles
Automatic Transmission,
Electric doors and windows,
clean title,
Back camera
AC

runs very good,
no mechanical issues
Down payment accepted to hold on it.
Same day shipping

2005 Mustang roush 5 speed v8$3500193k milesroush super chargedv8super cleanLeathergood tiresfast!
10/27/2026

2005 Mustang roush 5 speed v8
$3500

193k miles
roush super charged
v8
super clean
Leather
good tires
fast!

2016 Chrysler 300 SRTAsking: $3300Down payment: $400Monthly payments $27067k Miles Uconnect Touchscreen Infotainment Sys...
10/27/2026

2016 Chrysler 300 SRT
Asking: $3300
Down payment: $400
Monthly payments $270
67k Miles
Uconnect Touchscreen Infotainment System Performance Pages
Heated Rear Seats
LegMaker Carbon Fiber Intake System
Everything perfect
Ready to go!!!!

2007 Dodge Ram 2500 Lone Star 4x4Price $3000Down payment $4006.7L Cummins Turbo Diesel228,000 Miles DeletedBD Diesel Non...
10/27/2026

2007 Dodge Ram 2500 Lone Star 4x4
Price $3000
Down payment $400
6.7L Cummins Turbo Diesel
228,000 Miles
Deleted
BD Diesel Non VGT Turbo
Rough Country Level Kit
Rough Country Steering Stabilizer
New 17x9 Method Wheels
New 35x12.5r17 AT Tires
Spray In Bed Liner
PTM Fender Flares
Clear Head Lights
Tinted Windows
Power Seat
Sliding Back Glass

Extremely Clean 2 Owner Truck
Clean Title, Clean CARFAX, No Rust
Runs, Drives, Shifts Excellent
No Issues, No Major Damage
Beautiful Truck Inside & Out

1997 Infiniti Q45$1700$300 down payment.InfinityModelQ45SaveMileage46,900VINJNKBY31DXVM005502Engine4.1L V8DrivetrainRear...
10/27/2026

1997 Infiniti Q45
$1700
$300 down payment.
Infinity
Model
Q45
Save
Mileage
46,900
VIN
JNKBY31DXVM005502
Engine
4.1L V8
Drivetrain
Rear-wheel drive
Transmission
Automatic (4-Speed)
Body Style
Sedan
Exterior Color
Pewter Pearl Metallic
Interior Color
Beige
Title Status
Clean

2013 Volkswagen Passat TDI SEAsking: $2000Down payment: $400MakeVolkswagen ModelPassatSaveMileage66,100Engine2.0L Turbod...
10/27/2026

2013 Volkswagen Passat TDI SE
Asking: $2000
Down payment: $400
Make
Volkswagen
Model
Passat
Save
Mileage
66,100
Engine
2.0L Turbodiesel I4
Drivetrain
Front-wheel drive
Transmission
Automatic (6-Speed)
Body Style
Sedan
Exterior Color
Tungsten Silver Metallic
Interior Color
Cornsilk Beige
Title Status
Clean

Address

Denver
Denver, CO

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when BC Cars and Parts posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Nearby autos & automotive services