Paradise Auto Sales

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Paradise Auto Sales Serving Grants Pass and Medford OR and the surrounding communities, Paradise Auto Sales is proud to be one of the premier pre-owned dealerships in the area.

From the moment you set foot on our dealership lot, you'll know our commitment to Customer Service is second to none. We strive to make your car-buying experience a great one and hope to not only help you with the purchase of your next vehicle but to win you over as a customer for life!

Price drop on this Chevrolet Colorado 📉⠀2020 Chevrolet Colorado Work TruckNow $19,995, was $21,534White · 4WD · 3.6L V6 ...
10/29/2026

Price drop on this Chevrolet Colorado 📉
â €
2020 Chevrolet Colorado Work Truck
Now $19,995, was $21,534
White · 4WD · 3.6L V6 · 113,410 miles
â €
We take trade-ins, and financing is available. Message us or stop by 239 Redwood Hwy, open Monday through Saturday 9-5

On the lot now, a 2004 Freightliner MT 45 Stepvan 🚚⠀2004 Freightliner MT 45 Stepvan · $21,995White · Diesel · 300 miles⠀...
10/28/2026

On the lot now, a 2004 Freightliner MT 45 Stepvan 🚚
â €
2004 Freightliner MT 45 Stepvan · $21,995
White · Diesel · 300 miles
â €
We take trade-ins, and financing is available. Message us or stop by 239 Redwood Hwy, open Monday through Saturday 9-5

On the lot now, a 2015 Ford F250 Super Duty XLT 🛻⠀2015 Ford F-250 Super Duty XLT Crew Cab 4x4 · $19,995Silver · 6.2L V8 ...
10/26/2026

On the lot now, a 2015 Ford F250 Super Duty XLT 🛻
â €
2015 Ford F-250 Super Duty XLT Crew Cab 4x4 · $19,995
Silver · 6.2L V8 Flex Fuel · 157,300 miles
â €
We take trade-ins, and financing is available. Message us or stop by 239 Redwood Hwy, open Monday through Saturday 9-5

This week's picks 🔑⠀2008 BMW 650i Convertible · $6,0002019 Maverick X3 XRS · $17,5002005 Nissan Frontier Crew Cab LE 4x4...
10/25/2026

This week's picks 🔑
â €
2008 BMW 650i Convertible · $6,000
2019 Maverick X3 XRS · $17,500
2005 Nissan Frontier Crew Cab LE 4x4 · $17,999
2014 Isuzu NQR · $21,995
2012 Hyundai Elantra GLS · $7,999
â €
We take trade-ins, and financing is available. Message us or stop by 239 Redwood Hwy, open Monday through Saturday 9-5

Price drop on this Chevrolet Colorado 📉⠀2019 Chevrolet Colorado Work Truck 4WDNow $16,995, was $17,145White · 2.5L 4-cyl...
10/24/2026

Price drop on this Chevrolet Colorado 📉
â €
2019 Chevrolet Colorado Work Truck 4WD
Now $16,995, was $17,145
White · 2.5L 4-cylinder · 114,243 miles
â €
We take trade-ins, and financing is available. Message us or stop by 239 Redwood Hwy, open Monday through Saturday 9-5

On the lot now, a 2019 Chevrolet Colorado Work Truck 🛻⠀2019 Chevrolet Colorado Work Truck · $17,145White · 4WD · 114,243...
10/23/2026

On the lot now, a 2019 Chevrolet Colorado Work Truck 🛻
â €
2019 Chevrolet Colorado Work Truck · $17,145
White · 4WD · 114,243 miles
â €
Financing is available. Message us or stop by 239 Redwood Hwy, open Monday through Saturday 9-5

2 work trucks just landed 🚚⠀2020 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD LT 4WD · $32,9992021 Ford E450 Super Duty Cutaway · $42,995...
10/22/2026

2 work trucks just landed 🚚
â €
2020 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD LT 4WD · $32,999
2021 Ford E450 Super Duty Cutaway · $42,995
â €
We take trade-ins, and financing is available. Message us or stop by 239 Redwood Hwy, open Monday through Saturday 9-5

On the lot now, a 2019 Chevrolet Traverse LT 🚙⠀2019 Chevrolet Traverse LT · $16,664Silver · AWD · 3.6L V6 · 112,461 mile...
10/22/2026

On the lot now, a 2019 Chevrolet Traverse LT 🚙
â €
2019 Chevrolet Traverse LT · $16,664
Silver · AWD · 3.6L V6 · 112,461 miles
â €
We take trade-ins, and financing is available. Message us or stop by 239 Redwood Hwy, open Monday through Saturday 9-5

On the lot now, a 2014 Ford F-150 XLT 🛻⠀2014 Ford F-150 SuperCrew XLT · $19,875Gray · 3.5L EcoBoost V6 · 117,368 miles⠀W...
10/21/2026

On the lot now, a 2014 Ford F-150 XLT 🛻
â €
2014 Ford F-150 SuperCrew XLT · $19,875
Gray · 3.5L EcoBoost V6 · 117,368 miles
â €
We take trade-ins, and financing is available. Message us or stop by 239 Redwood Hwy, open Monday through Saturday 9-5

On the lot now, a 2018 Ram 2500 Laramie 🛻⠀2018 Ram 2500 Laramie 4x4 · $32,199Charcoal · 6.4L HEMI V8 · 124,436 miles⠀We ...
10/19/2026

On the lot now, a 2018 Ram 2500 Laramie 🛻
â €
2018 Ram 2500 Laramie 4x4 · $32,199
Charcoal · 6.4L HEMI V8 · 124,436 miles
â €
We take trade-ins, and financing is available. Message us or stop by 239 Redwood Hwy, open Monday through Saturday 9-5

Address

239 Redwood Highway
Grants Pass, OR
97527

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 6pm
Tuesday 9am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 6pm
Friday 9am - 6pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm

Telephone

+15414794168

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Paradise Auto Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Paradise Auto Sales:

Shortcuts

Share

Nearby autos & automotive services