Towbin Auto Group

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Towbin Auto Group www.kingofcars.com No. 1 for a reason! Official page for Towbin Dodge, Towbin Kia and Towbin Alfa Romeo Fiat.
(261)

Towbin Dodge and Towbin Alfa Romeo Fiat have each been recognized as winners of the Customer First Award for Excellence by FCA US, LLC. Towbin Kia has been awarded the highest honor, The Kia President's Award in every year of its existence. All three Towbin dealerships are continually recognized. Past awards include:

-Towbin Dodge No. 1 Dodge dealership in sales in the WORLD in 2015 and 2013
-Towbin Dodge No. 1 Dodge dealership in the nation in September & October 2016


-Towbin FIAT/Alfa Romeo No. 1 FIAT dealership in the nation in 2014
-Towbin FIAT/Alfa Romeo 2016 Customer First Award for Excellence by FCA US LLC
-Towbin FIAT/Alfa Romeo No. 1 FIAT dealership in the nation in September 2016

-Towbin Kia #1 in sales for their district, and the state of Nevada, in each year since 2019.

10/26/2026

Whoa πŸ’¨πŸ’¨πŸš€

VIA: Jonathan Rimbo Repost / not for sale or in dealer inventory / for entertainment purposes only

New 2026 Dodge Charger S**t PackMSRP $61,205DOC Fee $699E-Title Fee $20Towbin Discount $7,500Total Price $54,424Factory ...
10/23/2026

New 2026 Dodge Charger S**t Pack

MSRP $61,205
DOC Fee $699
E-Title Fee $20
Towbin Discount $7,500
Total Price $54,424
Factory Rebate $7,500
Select Inventory Rebate $1,000
Net Cost $45,924
Total Discount $16,000!

PRICES PLUS TAX, REGISTRATION, TITLE & GOVERNMENT FEES. PRICES INCLUDE $699 DOC FEE & $20 E-TITLE FEE. DEALER RETAINS FACTORY REBATES. STK .
$2000 CONQUEST CASH WITH A QUALIFYING NON-STELLANTIS BRAND IN YOUR HOUSEHOLD. RANKING BASED ON STELLANTIS SALES REPORTS FOR U.S. FOR JAN-DEC
2025. OFFER EXPIRES 11/2/26.

For more info VISITOUR WEBSITE AT https:// www.towbindodge.net. Come check out our vehicles at towbin dodge 275 Auto mall dr Henderson Las Vegas NV 89014.

10/21/2026

SOLD/ S**T PACK FACTORY CONVERTIBLE πŸ”₯😻πŸ”₯

2020 DODGE CHALLENGER R/T S**T PACK WIDEBODY WITH NAVIGATION

VIN: 2C3CDZFJ9LH210090
STOCK: P21338A Pre-owned

For more info VISITOUR WEBSITE AT https:// www.towbindodge.net. Come check out our vehicles at towbin dodge 275 Auto mall dr Henderson Las Vegas NV 89014.

RAM TRX πŸ¦–RAM 1500 TRX WITH NAVIGATION & 4WDVIN: 1C6SRFU97MN818867STOCK: DAP21770 pre-ownedFor more info VISIT OUR WEBSIT...
10/20/2026

RAM TRX πŸ¦–

RAM 1500 TRX WITH NAVIGATION & 4WD

VIN: 1C6SRFU97MN818867
STOCK: DAP21770 pre-owned

For more info VISIT OUR WEBSITE AT https:// www.towbindodge.net. Visit our vehicles at towbin dodge 275 Auto mall dr Henderson Las Vegas NV
89014.

WHIPPLE SUPERCHARGER RAM 1500 πŸ”₯πŸš€NEW 2026 RAM 1500 BIG HORN/LONE STAR WITH NAVIGATIONVIN: 1C6SRFFT7TN288584STOCK: R38331F...
10/16/2026

WHIPPLE SUPERCHARGER RAM 1500 πŸ”₯πŸš€

NEW 2026 RAM 1500 BIG HORN/LONE STAR WITH NAVIGATION

VIN: 1C6SRFFT7TN288584
STOCK: R38331

For more info VISIT OUR WEBSITE AT https://www.towbindodge.net. Come check out our vehicles at towbin dodge 275 Auto mall dr Henderson Las Vegas NV 89014.

SOLD / S**T PACK SRT FACTORY CONVERTIBLE CHALLENGER πŸ”₯πŸš€2020 DODGE CHALLENGER R/T S**T PACK WIDEBODY WITH NAVIGATIONVIN: 2...
10/09/2026

SOLD / S**T PACK SRT FACTORY CONVERTIBLE CHALLENGER πŸ”₯πŸš€

2020 DODGE CHALLENGER R/T S**T PACK WIDEBODY WITH NAVIGATION

VIN: 2C3CDZFJ9LH210090
STOCK: P21338A pre-owned

For more info VISIT OUR WEBSITE AT https:// www.towbindodge.net. Visit our vehicles at towbin dodge 275 Auto mall dr Henderson Las Vegas NV 89014.

NEW RAM 3500 BIG HORN 🦍NEW 2027 RAM 3500 BIG HORN WITH NAVIGATIONVIN: 3C63RRHL2VG375601STOCK: R38377For more info VISIT ...
10/06/2026

NEW RAM 3500 BIG HORN 🦍

NEW 2027 RAM 3500 BIG HORN WITH NAVIGATION

VIN: 3C63RRHL2VG375601
STOCK: R38377

For more info VISIT OUR WEBSITE AT https:// www.towbindodge.net. Visit usat towbin dodge 275 Auto mall dr Henderson Las Vegas NV 89014.

RAM 1500 650 HEMI WHIPPLE SUPERCHARGER πŸ”₯NEW 2026 RAM 1500 BIG HORN/LONE STAR WITH NAVIGATIONVIN: 1C6SRFFTXTN288689STOCK:...
10/01/2026

RAM 1500 650 HEMI WHIPPLE SUPERCHARGER πŸ”₯

NEW 2026 RAM 1500 BIG HORN/LONE STAR WITH NAVIGATION

VIN: 1C6SRFFTXTN288689
STOCK: DT288689

For more info VISIT OUR WEBSITE AT https:// www.towbindodge.net Visit usat towbin dodge 275 Auto mall dr Henderson Las Vegas NV 89014.

392 WIDEBODY S**T PACK πŸ”₯😻πŸ”₯2023 DODGE CHARGER R/T S**T PACK WIDEBODYVIN: 2C3CDXGJ2PH503399STOCK: DHP21577A pre-owned For ...
09/29/2026

392 WIDEBODY S**T PACK πŸ”₯😻πŸ”₯

2023 DODGE CHARGER R/T S**T PACK WIDEBODY

VIN: 2C3CDXGJ2PH503399
STOCK: DHP21577A pre-owned

For more info VISIT OUR WEBSITE AT https:// www.towbindodge.net. Come check out our vehicles at towbin dodge 275 Auto mall dr Henderson Las Vegas NV 89014.

Address

275 Auto Mall Drive
Henderson, NV
89014

Opening Hours

Monday 8:30am - 9pm
Tuesday 8:30am - 9pm
Wednesday 8:30am - 9pm
Thursday 8:30am - 9pm
Friday 8:30am - 9pm
Saturday 8:30am - 9pm

Telephone

+18772593771

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Towbin Auto Group posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Towbin Auto Group:

Shortcuts

Share

Category