Auto Depot Michigan

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Auto Depot Michigan Family-owned since 2001

2012 Volvo S60 T5Motor: 2.5L 5-Cyl TurboMiles: 137,656Front-Wheel DriveLeather LoadedPower Sliding SunroofBLIS Blind Spo...
10/20/2026

2012 Volvo S60 T5
Motor: 2.5L 5-Cyl Turbo
Miles: 137,656
Front-Wheel Drive
Leather Loaded
Power Sliding Sunroof
BLIS Blind Spot
Duel Power Seats
Good Tires and Brakes
Fresh Oil Change
Clean Undercarriage
Good Driving Unit
Clean Title
Auto Depot of Michigan 7467 Clio Rd Mt Morris Mi 48458

2012 Volvo S60 T5 **FOR SALE** By Auto Depot Of Michigan - 7467 Clio Rd Mount Morris, MI

2019 Subaru Forester Limited Motor: 2.5L 4-CylMiles: 129,974All-Wheel DriveFully Loaded with LeatherHeated and Cooled Se...
10/20/2026

2019 Subaru Forester Limited
Motor: 2.5L 4-Cyl
Miles: 129,974
All-Wheel Drive
Fully Loaded with Leather
Heated and Cooled Seats
Power Sliding Sunroof
Power Lift Gate
Blind Spot System
COLD AC and HOT HEAT
Adaptive Cruise Control
Bluetooth Wireless Connection
Good Tires and Brakes
Fresh Oil Change
Southern Vehicle
Clean Title
Auto Depot of Michigan 7467 Clio Rd Mt Morris MI 48458

for sale at Auto Depot Of Michigan in Mount Morris, MI . Find your next at Auto Depot Of Michigan.

2008 Toyota Highlander LimitedMotor: 3.5L V6Miles: 159,389All-Wheel Drive3rd Row SeatingCruise ControlPower Front SeatCO...
10/20/2026

2008 Toyota Highlander Limited
Motor: 3.5L V6
Miles: 159,389
All-Wheel Drive
3rd Row Seating
Cruise Control
Power Front Seat
COLD AC and HOT HEAT
Remote Start
Power Sliding Sunroof
Towing Package
Fresh Oil Change
Clean Title
Auto Depot of Michigan 7467 Clio Rd Mt Morris MI 48458

2008 Toyota Highlander Sport **FOR SALE** By Auto Depot Of Michigan - 7467 Clio Rd Mount Morris, MI

2015 Jeep Cherokee Trail HawkMotor: 3.2L V6Miles: 108,031All-Wheel DriveBackup CamerauConnect System with BluetoothLeath...
10/20/2026

2015 Jeep Cherokee Trail Hawk
Motor: 3.2L V6
Miles: 108,031
All-Wheel Drive
Backup Camera
uConnect System with Bluetooth
Leather Interior
Power Windows and Locks
Florida Unit
Clean Title
Auto Depot of Michigan 7467 Clio Rd Mt Morris MI 48458

2015 Jeep Cherokee Trailhawk **FOR SALE** By Auto Depot Of Michigan - 7467 Clio Rd Mount Morris, MI

2014 Toyota Camry SEMotor: 2.5L 4-CylMiles: 118,909Florida UnitRust FreePower Driver SeatBluetooth Wireless ConnectionGo...
09/14/2026

2014 Toyota Camry SE
Motor: 2.5L 4-Cyl
Miles: 118,909
Florida Unit
Rust Free
Power Driver Seat
Bluetooth Wireless Connection
Good Tires and Brakes
Fresh Oil Change
COLD AC and HOT HEAT
Backup Camera
Cruise Control
Great Driving Unit
Clean Title
1 Owner
Auto Depot of Michigan 7467 Clio Rd Mt Morris Mi 48458

2014 Toyota Camry SE **FOR SALE** By Auto Depot Of Michigan - 7467 Clio Rd Mount Morris, MI

2018 Ford Transit 250 Low Roof w/Sliding DoorMotor: 3.7L V6Miles: 175,671Ladder RackCruise ControlPower Windows and Lock...
09/14/2026

2018 Ford Transit 250 Low Roof w/Sliding Door
Motor: 3.7L V6
Miles: 175,671
Ladder Rack
Cruise Control
Power Windows and Locks
Backup Camera
Bluetooth Wireless Connection
COLD AC and HOT HEAT
Fresh Oil Change
Clean Title
Auto Depot of Michigan 7467 Clio Rd Mt Morris MI 48458

2018 Ford Transit 250 **FOR SALE** By Auto Depot Of Michigan - 7467 Clio Rd Mount Morris, MI

2020 Nissan NV1500 Cargo SVMotor: 4.0 V6Miles: 272,135Navigation SystemCruise ControlBackup CameraRear Sonar SystemBluet...
09/14/2026

2020 Nissan NV1500 Cargo SV
Motor: 4.0 V6
Miles: 272,135
Navigation System
Cruise Control
Backup Camera
Rear Sonar System
Bluetooth Wireless Connection
COLD AC and HOT HEAT
Power Windows and Locks
Clean Title
1 Owner
Fresh Oil Change and Fluid Checks
Auto Depot of Michigan 7467 Clio Rd Mt Morris MI 48458

2020 Nissan NV 1500 SV **FOR SALE** By Auto Depot Of Michigan - 7467 Clio Rd Mount Morris, MI

2015 Chevrolet Traverse LTMotor: 3.6L V6All-Wheel DriveMiles: 145,1353rd Row SeatingLeather Loaded with Heated SeatsPowe...
09/11/2026

2015 Chevrolet Traverse LT
Motor: 3.6L V6
All-Wheel Drive
Miles: 145,135
3rd Row Seating
Leather Loaded with Heated Seats
Power Sliding Roof
Heated Mirrors
Remote Start
Cruise Control
Bluetooth Wireless Connection
COLD AC and HOT HEAT
Backup Camera
Navigation
Power Driver Seat
Power Lift Gate
Fresh Oil Change
Good Tires and Brakes
Clean Title
Auto Depot of Michigan 7467 Clio Rd Mt Morris MI 48458

2015 Chevrolet Traverse LT **FOR SALE** By Auto Depot Of Michigan - 7467 Clio Rd Mount Morris, MI

2024 Chevrolet Malibu LTMotor: 1.5: 4-Cyl TurboMiles: 70,483Keyless EntryDriver Confidence PackageCOLD AC and HOT HEATGo...
09/10/2026

2024 Chevrolet Malibu LT
Motor: 1.5: 4-Cyl Turbo
Miles: 70,483
Keyless Entry
Driver Confidence Package
COLD AC and HOT HEAT
Good Tires and Brakes
Cruise Control
Power Window and Locks
Backup Camera
Bluetooth Wireless Connection
Lane Departure System
Remote Start
Heated Seats
Great Driving Unit for someone
Fresh Oil Change
Clean Title
Auto Depot of Michigan 7467 Clio Rd Mt Morris MI 48458

2024 Chevrolet Malibu LT **FOR SALE** By Auto Depot Of Michigan - 7467 Clio Rd Mount Morris, MI

2014 BMW 328i xDriveMotor: 2.0L 4-Cyl TurboAll-Wheel DriveMiles: 112,586COLD AC and HOT HEATCruise ControlBackup CameraB...
09/10/2026

2014 BMW 328i xDrive
Motor: 2.0L 4-Cyl Turbo
All-Wheel Drive
Miles: 112,586
COLD AC and HOT HEAT
Cruise Control
Backup Camera
Bluetooth Wireless Connection
Navigation System
Leather Loaded with Heated Seats
Panorama Roof
Parking Sensors Front and Back
Fresh Oil Change
Florida Unit
Clean Title
Great Driving Unit for someone
Auto Depot of Michigan 7467 Clio Rd Mt Morris Mi 48458

2014 BMW 3 Series 328i xDrive **FOR SALE** By Auto Depot Of Michigan - 7467 Clio Rd Mount Morris, MI

Address

7467 Clio Road
Mount Morris, MI
48458

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 4pm
Tuesday 9am - 4pm
Wednesday 9am - 4pm
Thursday 9am - 4pm
Friday 9am - 4pm

Telephone

+18107205170

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Auto Depot Michigan posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Auto Depot Michigan:

Shortcuts

Share