Lock 20 Auto

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Lock 20 Auto Opened in 2005 - Great reviews, repeat customers, and most cars under $15k. All credit is accepted!
(251)

2016 Chevrolet Malibu 4dr Sdn LTMiles: 137,159Price: $11,995
10/26/2026

2016 Chevrolet Malibu 4dr Sdn LT
Miles: 137,159
Price: $11,995

BLACK 2016 Chevrolet Malibu 4dr Sdn LT with Black interior for sale in Newcomerstown. Shop Lock 20 Auto for great deals on all our Chevrolet inventory.

馃崿 Treat yourself to a newer, nicer vehicle from Lock20Auto.com
10/26/2026

馃崿 Treat yourself to a newer, nicer vehicle from Lock20Auto.com

10/25/2026
2018 Jeep Grand Cherokee Trailhawk 4x4138,878 miles 路 $14,995
10/24/2026

2018 Jeep Grand Cherokee Trailhawk 4x4
138,878 miles 路 $14,995

2019 Ford F-150 XLT 4WD SuperCrew 5.5' BoxMiles: 117,326Price: $22,995
10/24/2026

2019 Ford F-150 XLT 4WD SuperCrew 5.5' Box
Miles: 117,326
Price: $22,995

BLUE 2019 Ford F-150 XLT 4WD SuperCrew 5.5' Box with Black interior for sale in Newcomerstown. Shop Lock 20 Auto for great deals on all our Ford inventory.

2018 Jeep Grand Cherokee Trailhawk 4x4Miles: 138,878Price: $14,995
10/23/2026

2018 Jeep Grand Cherokee Trailhawk 4x4
Miles: 138,878
Price: $14,995

SILVER 2018 Jeep Grand Cherokee Trailhawk 4x4 with Black interior for sale in Newcomerstown. Shop Lock 20 Auto for great deals on all our Jeep inventory.

2020 Ford Fusion SE 4D Sedan66,539 miles 路 $14,995
10/23/2026

2020 Ford Fusion SE 4D Sedan
66,539 miles 路 $14,995

2018 Honda Ridgeline RTL-E AWD153,612 miles 路 $18,995
10/23/2026

2018 Honda Ridgeline RTL-E AWD
153,612 miles 路 $18,995

10/23/2026

We have all the VEHICLES you know and TRUST! 馃挆Send me a DM now

2014 Ford F-150 4WD SuperCrew 145" SVT Raptor187,133 miles 路 $19,995
10/23/2026

2014 Ford F-150 4WD SuperCrew 145" SVT Raptor
187,133 miles 路 $19,995

Address

664 E CANAL Street
Newcomerstown, OH
43832

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 1pm

Telephone

+17404988811

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Lock 20 Auto posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Lock 20 Auto:

Share

Category