RAD Auto Shop

Call Directions

RAD Auto Shop Premium used cars offered at unbeatable prices. Located;
1621 Saw Mill Run
Pittsburgh PA 15210

2019 Chevy Trax 78,000 miles$7,499
10/26/2026

2019 Chevy Trax
78,000 miles
$7,499

2016 Nissan Rogue S105,000 miles$6,999
10/26/2026

2016 Nissan Rogue S
105,000 miles
$6,999

2012 Jeep Liberty Sport156,000 miles$5,499
10/22/2026

2012 Jeep Liberty Sport
156,000 miles
$5,499

2010 Subaru Forester162,000 miles $3,499
10/22/2026

2010 Subaru Forester
162,000 miles
$3,499

2018 Fors Escape SE84,000 miles$7,999
10/22/2026

2018 Fors Escape SE
84,000 miles
$7,999

2012 Jeep Patriot Sport112,000 miles$3,999
10/22/2026

2012 Jeep Patriot Sport
112,000 miles
$3,999

2013 Hyundai Sonata SE163,000 miles$3,499
10/22/2026

2013 Hyundai Sonata SE
163,000 miles
$3,499

2012 Nissan Sentra154,000 miles$3,499
10/20/2026

2012 Nissan Sentra
154,000 miles
$3,499

2014 Hyundai Santa Fe 121,000 miles$7,499
10/15/2026

2014 Hyundai Santa Fe
121,000 miles
$7,499

2004 Mini Cooper66,000 miles$4,999
10/15/2026

2004 Mini Cooper
66,000 miles
$4,999

Address

1621 Saw Mill Run Boulevard
Pittsburgh, PA
15215

Opening Hours

Monday 10:30am - 6pm
Tuesday 10:30am - 6pm
Wednesday 10:30am - 4pm
Thursday 10:30am - 6pm
Friday 10:30am - 6pm

Telephone

+14127822886

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when RAD Auto Shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category