Delco Auto Sales

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Delco Auto Sales Located in the heart of Sharon Hill, PA..

we've been proudly serving the community for 20+ years with our extensive selection of quality used vehicles and unwavering commitment to customer satisfaction.

2024 Chevy Trax RS55,873 miles$21,995.00
10/23/2026

2024 Chevy Trax RS
55,873 miles
$21,995.00

2020 Hyundai Kona67,686 miles$13,995.00
10/22/2026

2020 Hyundai Kona
67,686 miles
$13,995.00

2020 GMC Acadia105,200 miles$18,995
10/21/2026

2020 GMC Acadia
105,200 miles
$18,995

2024 Nissan Sentra49148 miles$17995.00
10/19/2026

2024 Nissan Sentra
49148 miles
$17995.00

2019 Chevy Traverse69,451 miles$16,495
10/19/2026

2019 Chevy Traverse
69,451 miles
$16,495

2024 Ford Escape ST Line$22,99548,968 miles
10/15/2026

2024 Ford Escape ST Line
$22,995
48,968 miles

2017 Ford Fusion59,996 miles$12,495.00
10/15/2026

2017 Ford Fusion
59,996 miles
$12,495.00

2023 Jeep Grand Cherokee 22452 miles$32,995
10/14/2026

2023 Jeep Grand Cherokee
22452 miles
$32,995

2025 VW Jetta50378 miles$19995
10/13/2026

2025 VW Jetta
50378 miles
$19995

2024 Nissan Sentra$1899546,094
10/09/2026

2024 Nissan Sentra
$18995
46,094

Address

450 Chester Pike
Sharon Hill, PA
19079

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 6:30pm
Tuesday 10am - 6:30pm
Wednesday 10am - 6:30pm
Thursday 10am - 6:30pm
Friday 10am - 6:30pm
Saturday 10am - 4pm

Telephone

+14844945135

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Delco Auto Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Delco Auto Sales:

Shortcuts

Share

Category