Jefferson Street Motors

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Jefferson Street Motors Our goal is to offer our customers the highest quality vehicles at unmatched prices.

2017 Ford Escape Titanium112,000 miles$7,700Runs and drives great!
10/26/2026

2017 Ford Escape Titanium
112,000 miles
$7,700
Runs and drives great!

2018 Jeep Grand Cherokee142,000 miles$10,900Runs and drives great!
10/26/2026

2018 Jeep Grand Cherokee
142,000 miles
$10,900
Runs and drives great!

2019 Ram 2500 Big Horn121,000 miles$21,900Runs and drives great!
10/26/2026

2019 Ram 2500 Big Horn
121,000 miles
$21,900
Runs and drives great!

2017 Mercedes Sprinter Cargo82,000 miles$19,700Runs and drives great!
10/24/2026

2017 Mercedes Sprinter Cargo
82,000 miles
$19,700
Runs and drives great!

2017 Chevy Express 3500153,000 miles$9,900Runs and drives great!
10/22/2026

2017 Chevy Express 3500
153,000 miles
$9,900
Runs and drives great!

2016 Jeep Grand Cherokee155,000 miles$8,700Runs and drives great!
10/22/2026

2016 Jeep Grand Cherokee
155,000 miles
$8,700
Runs and drives great!

2015 Ford Fusion Titanium100,000 miles$7,700Runs and drives great!
10/21/2026

2015 Ford Fusion Titanium
100,000 miles
$7,700
Runs and drives great!

2018 Chevy Malibu106,000 miles7,999Runs and drives great!
10/21/2026

2018 Chevy Malibu
106,000 miles
7,999
Runs and drives great!

2019 Nissan Kicks S111,000 miles$8,900Runs and drives great!
10/21/2026

2019 Nissan Kicks S
111,000 miles
$8,900
Runs and drives great!

2015 Nissan Altima SV80,000 miles$7,700Runs and drives great!
10/21/2026

2015 Nissan Altima SV
80,000 miles
$7,700
Runs and drives great!

Address

2015 Jefferson Street
Waterloo, IA
50702

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 6pm
Tuesday 9am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 6pm
Friday 9am - 6pm
Saturday 9am - 4pm

Telephone

+13198833035

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jefferson Street Motors posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Jefferson Street Motors:

Shortcuts

Share

Category